Humanistens entré
Aniara (Burgården)
J330
C350
J335
J336
J431
J439
J444
J309
J411
J412
J415
J303
J406
J432
J440
J442
C364
16:00
 
16:30
 
17:00
 
17:30
 
18:00
 
Global Mixer with NordGlob
16:30-18:30
Registrering (Burgårdens konferenscentrum)
08:30-09:30
Invigning (Burgårdens konferenscentrum)
09:30-10:15
Keynote: Maya Jasanoff (Burgårdens konferenscentrum)
10:15-11:15
Session 1 B + 2 B + 3 B: Nordic climate history
12:30-17:30
Session 1 M
12:30-14:00
Session 1 H + 2 H
12:30-16:00
Session 1 A
12:30-14:00
Session 1 C
12:30-14:00
Session 1 D
12:30-14:00
Session 1 N
12:30-14:00
Session 1 J
12:30-14:00
Session 1 K
12:30-14:00
Session 1 L + 2 L
12:30-16:00
Session 1 E
12:30-14:00
Session 1 P
12:30-14:00
Session 1 F
12:30-14:00
Session 1 Q
12:30-14:00
Session 1 R
12:30-14:00
Session 1 G
12:30-14:00
Session 2 M
14:30-16:00
Session 2 A
14:30-16:00
Session 2 C
14:30-16:00
Session 2 D
14:30-16:00
Session 2 N
14:30-16:00
Session 2 J
14:30-16:00
Session 2 K
14:30-16:00
Session 2 E
14:30-16:00
Session 2 P
14:30-16:00
Session 2 F
14:30-16:00
Session 2 Q
14:30-16:00
Session 2 R
14:30-16:00
Session 2 G
14:30-16:00
Session 3 M
16:30-17:30
Session 3 H
16:30-17:30
Session 3 A
16:30-17:30
Session 3 C
16:30-17:30
Session 3 D
16:30-17:30
Session 3 N
16:30-17:30
Session 3 J
16:30-17:30
Session 3 K
16:30-17:30
Session 3 L
16:30-17:30
Session 3 E
16:30-17:30
Session 3 P
16:30-17:30
Session 3 F
16:30-17:30
Session 3 Q
16:30-17:30
Session 3 R
16:30-17:30
Session 3 G
16:30-17:30
Session 4 B
08:30-10:30
Session 4 M
08:30-10:30
Session 4 H
08:30-10:30
Session 4 A
08:30-10:30
Session 4 C
08:30-10:30
Session 4 D
08:30-10:30
Session 4 N
08:30-10:30
Session 4 J
08:30-10:30
Session 4 K
08:30-10:30
Session 4 L
08:30-10:30
Session 4 E
08:30-10:30
Session 4 P
08:30-10:30
Session 4 F + 5 F
08:30-12:30
Session 4 Q
08:30-10:30
Session 4 R
08:30-10:30
Session 4 G
08:30-10:30
Session 5 B
11:00-12:30
Session 5 M
11:00-12:30
Session 5 H
11:00-12:30
Session 5 A
11:00-12:30
Session 5 C
11:00-12:30
Session 5 D
11:00-12:30
Session 5 N
11:00-12:30
Session 5 J
11:00-12:30
Session 5 K
11:00-12:30
Session 5 L
11:00-12:30
Session 5 E
11:00-12:30
Session 5 P
11:00-12:30
Session 5 Q
11:00-12:30
Session 5 R
11:00-12:30
Session 5 G
11:00-12:30
Session 6 B
13:30-15:15
Session 6 M
13:30-15:15
Session 6 H
13:30-15:15
Session 6 A
13:30-15:15
Session 6 C
13:30-15:15
Session 6 D
13:30-15:15
Session 6 N
13:30-15:15
Session 6 J
13:30-15:15
Session 6 K
13:30-15:15
Session 6 L
13:30-15:15
Session 6 E
13:30-15:15
Session 6 P
13:30-15:15
Session 6 F
13:30-15:15
Session 6 Q
13:30-15:15
Session 6 R
13:30-15:15
Session 6 G
13:30-15:15
Keynote: Poul Holm (Burgårdens konferenscentrum)
16:00-17:00
Session 7 A
08:30-10:30
Session 7 P
08:30-10:30
Session 7 J
08:30-10:30
Session 7 E
08:30-10:30
Session 7 K
08:30-10:30
Session 7 F
08:30-10:30
Session 7 G
08:30-10:30
Session 7 H
08:30-10:30
Session 7 B
08:30-10:30
Session 7 L
08:30-10:30
Session 7 C
08:30-10:30
Session 7 M
08:30-10:30
Session 7 N
08:30-10:30
Session 7 D
08:30-10:30
Session 8 A
11:00-12:30
Session 8 P
11:00-12:30
Session 8 J
11:00-12:30
Session 8 E
11:00-12:30
Session 8 K
11:00-12:30
Session 8 F
11:00-12:30
Session 8 G
11:00-12:30
Session 8 H
11:00-12:30
Session 8 B
11:00-12:30
Session 8 L + 9 L
11:00-15:15
Session 8 C
11:00-12:30
Session 8 M
11:00-12:30
Session 8 N
11:00-12:30
Session 8 D
11:00-12:30
Session 9 A
13:30-15:15
Session 9 P
13:30-15:15
Session 9 J
13:30-15:15
Session 9 E
13:30-15:15
Session 9 K
13:30-15:15
Session 9 F
13:30-15:15
Session 9 G
13:30-15:15
Session 9 H
13:30-15:15
Session 9 B
13:30-15:15
Session 9 C
13:30-15:15
Session 9 M
13:30-15:15
Session 9 N
13:30-15:15
Session 9 D
13:30-15:15
The Politics of History in the Nordic countries
16:00-17:30